Resultate

Frühere Resultate findest du im Archiv

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern, 16. Juni 2019, 5 km
Hernandez Cristina, 20.36
Stettler Claudia, 29.23
 
Bieler Lauftage, 7. Juni 2019, 100 km
Steffen Edi, 10.22.58
Burkhalter Nicole, 12.50.11
Stettler Claudia, 13.25.58
Kirac Esat, 1.47.06, HM
Spring William, 2.25.02, HM
 
Geländelauf Messen, 29. Mai 2019, 8.3 km
Anliker Dominic, 37.40
 
Passwang-Berglauf, Mümliswil, 25. Mai 2019, 10.4 km 684 Hm
Heiniger Daniela, 57.40, 2. F20, 4. Gesamt
Steffen Edi, 1.08.52
Schwiete Peter, 1.12.56
Burkhalter Nicole, 1.17.16
Dabner Otto, 1.21.54
Schärer Thomas, 1.22.21
Schär Peter, 1.39.48
 
Sempacherseelauf, Sursee, 18. Mai 2019, 5.2 km
Hernandez Cristina, 20.53, 1. W30
 
Gempen-Berglauf, Dornach, 15. Mai 2019, 78 km 426 Hm
Burkhalter Nicole, 50.39
Schärer Thomas, 53.29
 
38. Grand Prix, Bern, 11. Mai 2019, 10 Meilen
Anliker Dominic, 1.15.10
König Michel, 1.15.10
Fischer Reto, 1.16.08
Schwiete Peter, 1.24.09, 38. Teilnahme
Dabner Otto, 1.26.50
Schär Peter. 1.45.29
 
Schär Esther, 28.25, Altstadt GP, 4.7 km
Eichelberger Andy, 29.08, Altstat GP, 4.7 km
Stettler Claudia, 34.12, Altstadt GP, 4.7 km
 
Ultramarathon Biel, 11. Mai 2019, 50 km
Steffen Edi, 4.32.58
 
Spring Esther, 2.08.25, Halbmarathon
Spring William, 2.08.25, Halbmarathon
 
20 km von Lausanne, 5. Mai 2019
Anliker Dominic, 1.40.40
 
Wengi-Berglauf, 3. Mai 2019, 8 km 445 Hm
Kirac Esat, 53.12
Dabner Otto, 55.52
Burkhalter Nicole, 56.50
Schärer Thomas, 59.31
Stettler Claudia,1.00.58
Lehmann Monika, 1.02.29
Schär Peter, 1.11.18
 
Aarauer Volkslauf, 28. April 2019
Steffen Edi, 1.12.34, 10 Meilen
Schwiete Peter, 1.16.13, 10 Meilen
Anderle Jürgen, 1.21.41, 10 Meilen
Burkhalter Nicole, 1.22.28, 10 Meilen
Horray Tobias, 1.23.23, 10 Meilen
Weschko Yvonne, 1.23.24, 10 Meilen
Truschinski Janusch, 1.29.04, 10 Meilen
Anliker Dominic, 48.50, 10.4 km
Böllinger Harald, 57.26, 10.4 km
Schär Peter, 1.03.42, 10.4 km
Kiess Günter, 1.11.30, Walking 10.4 km
Gerold Monika, 1.15.48, Walking 10.4 km
Gerold Heinrich, 1.16.04, Walking 10.4 km
Wieland Ingrid, 1.16.04, Walking 10.4 km
Vogt Rita, 1.23.00, Walking 10.4 km
Gramlich Sabine, 1.23.59, Walking 10.4 km
Käser Ueli, 1.23.59, Walking 10.4 km
 
Zürich Marathon. 28. April 2019
Stettler Claudia, 4.10.49
 
Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf, 26. April 2019
Burkhalter Nicole, 57.38
 
Cuxhavener Marathon, 14. April 2019
Steffen Edi, 3.25.53, 1. M45, 6. Gesamt
 
Marathon, DE-Freiburg, 7. April 2019
Anliker Dominic, 3.54.29
 
Frohburg-Berglauf, 5. April 2019, 8 km 466 Hm
Steffen Edi, 48.42
Kirac Esat, 49.18
Schwiete Peter, 49.32
Burkhalter Nicole, 54.47
Schärer Thomas, 56.03
Dabner Otto, 56.49
Lehmann Monika, 1.00.20
Stettler Caludia, 1.00.48
Schär Peter, 1.09.22
 
Badener Limmatlauf, 30. März 2019, 13.4 km
Steffen Edi, 1.01.34
 
Skitourenrennen, Kandersteg, 23./24. März 2019, 38.8 km 3600 Hm
Heiniger Daniela, 8.43.47 (im Zweierteam)
  
Kerzerslauf, 16. März 2019, 15 km
Steffen Edi, 1.11.07
Fischer Reto, 1.11.50
Anliker Dominic, 1.12.35
Kirac Esat, 1.13.06
Schwiete Peter, 1.15.00
Dabner Otto, 1.24.16
Schärer Thomas, 1.27.43
Lehmann Minika, 1.3044
 
Engadin Skimarathon, 10. März 2019
Käser Ueli, 3.35.38
 
Bremgarten Reusslauf, 23. Februar 2019, 11 km
Steffen Edi, 48.53
 
Weisshorn Snow Trail, Arosa, 12. Januar 2019, 16.8 km
Käser Ueli, 3.19.08, 1. M70
 
Dietiker Neujahrslauf, 12. Januar 2019, 12.1 km
Steffen Edi, 53.59